Registration
Info
Where to begin?
Day calculator
Period calculator
Affiliate program
About the Analyzer
About the Robot
Contacts
Remarks
News
Articles
Races
FAQ
Chat
Chat rules
User agreement
SM
Fund
Enable VIP
TOP
TOP for today
TOP in 3 days
TOP in 7 days
TOP in 30 days
Language
English
Русский
Login
Affiliate
Strategy
templates
04:40 Addington R1 520m C0 (0/NZ)
04:58 Addington R2 295m Heat (8/NZ)
05:14 Addington R3 295m Heat (8/NZ)
05:32 Addington R4 295m Heat (8/NZ)
05:48 Addington R5 295m C2 (8/NZ)
06:02 The Gardens R1 400m Mdn (8/AU)
06:06 Addington R6 645m C0 (7/NZ)
06:09 Healesville R1 300m Mdn (8/AU)
06:12 Townsville R1 380m Heat (8/AU)
06:19 The Gardens R2 515m Mdn (8/AU)
06:23 Addington R7 295m C2 (8/NZ)
06:26 Healesville R2 350m Mdn (8/AU)
06:29 Townsville R2 380m Heat (7/AU)
06:37 The Gardens R3 515m Gr4/5 (6/AU)
06:40 Addington R8 295m C2 (8/NZ)
06:44 Healesville R3 300m Gr6 (8/AU)
06:51 Townsville R3 380m Heat (8/AU)
06:54 The Gardens R4 400m N/G (8/AU)
06:57 Addington R9 520m Heat (7/NZ)
07:04 Healesville R4 300m Gr5 (8/AU)
07:07 Townsville R4 380m Nvce (7/AU)
07:12 The Gardens R5 400m Gr5 (8/AU)
07:16 Addington R10 520m Heat (6/NZ)
07:19 Healesville R5 350m Rest (8/AU)
07:24 Townsville R5 380m Nvce (8/AU)
07:32 The Gardens R6 400m Gr5 (8/AU)
07:32 Addington R11 295m C2 (8/NZ)
07:39 Healesville R6 350m Gr5 (8/AU)
07:43 Townsville R6 498m N/G (8/AU)
07:47 The Gardens R7 400m Gr5 (8/AU)
07:47 Addington R12 295m C2 (7/NZ)
07:54 Healesville R7 350m Gr5 (8/AU)
07:59 Townsville R7 380m Gr5 (8/AU)
08:03 Addington R13 295m C3 (8/NZ)
08:07 The Gardens R8 515m Rest (8/AU)
08:14 Healesville R8 350m Gr5 (7/AU)
08:17 Townsville R8 380m Final (8/AU)
08:19 Addington R14 295m C2 (8/NZ)
08:22 The Gardens R9 515m Rest (8/AU)
08:36 Addington R15 295m C2 (7/NZ)
08:39 Townsville R9 380m Gr5 (8/AU)
08:42 Healesville R9 350m Gr7 (7/AU)
08:49 The Gardens R10 400m Gr4/5 (8/AU)
08:57 Healesville R10 300m Gr7 (8/AU)
09:02 Townsville R10 380m Gr5 (8/AU)
09:09 The Gardens R11 400m Gr5 (8/AU)
09:22 Healesville R11 300m Gr5 (8/AU)
09:27 Townsville R11 380m Gr5 (8/AU)
09:37 The Gardens R12 400m Gr5 (8/AU)
09:37 Hatrick R1 520m C0 (7/NZ)
09:41 Murray Bridge R1 395m Final (5/AU)
09:44 Healesville R12 300m Gr5 (8/AU)
09:48 Townsville R12 380m Gr5 (8/AU)
09:57 Hatrick R2 305m C0 (8/NZ)
09:57 Bendigo R1 425m Mdn (7/AU)
10:06 Murray Bridge R2 395m Gr5 (6/AU)
10:09 Casino R1 300m Mdn (7/AU)
10:14 Ipswich R1 431m Mdn (8/AU)
10:17 Hatrick R3 305m C1 (8/NZ)
10:17 Bendigo R2 425m Mdn (7/AU)
10:24 Casino R2 300m Gr5 (8/AU)
10:26 Murray Bridge R3 395m Gr5 (5/AU)
10:32 Ipswich R2 431m Nvce (7/AU)
10:35 Hatrick R4 520m C1 (8/NZ)
10:37 Bendigo R3 425m Heat (7/AU)
10:41 Murray Bridge R4 395m Gr6 (5/AU)
10:44 Casino R3 300m Gr4/5 (8/AU)
10:49 Ipswich R3 431m Nvce (5/AU)
10:52 Bendigo R4 425m Heat (8/AU)
10:58 Hatrick R5 305m C4/5 (6/NZ)
11:02 Casino R4 300m Gr5 (8/AU)
11:05 Murray Bridge R5 395m Gr6 (5/AU)
11:12 Ipswich R4 431m Heat (8/AU)
11:19 Bendigo R5 500m Rest (7/AU)
11:22 Murray Bridge R6 455m Gr6 (6/AU)
11:27 Casino R5 484m Gr5 (7/AU)
11:29 Hatrick R6 520m C1 (8/NZ)
11:32 Ipswich R5 431m Heat (8/AU)
11:39 Bendigo R6 500m Gr5 (8/AU)
11:44 Murray Bridge R7 455m Gr6 (6/AU)
11:47 Casino R6 620m Gr5 (6/AU)
11:54 Ipswich R6 431m Heat (8/AU)
11:57 Hatrick R7 305m C1 (8/NZ)
11:58 Bendigo R7 425m Gr4/5 (8/AU)
12:05 Murray Bridge R8 455m Gr3/4/5 (8/AU)
12:08 Casino R7 484m Heat (5/AU)
12:16 Ipswich R7 431m Heat (8/AU)
12:19 Hatrick R8 520m C2/3 (8/NZ)
12:20 Bendigo R8 500m Gr4/5 (8/AU)
12:23 Murray Bridge R9 395m Gr3/4/5 (6/AU)
12:30 Casino R8 484m Heat (6/AU)
12:38 Ipswich R8 431m FFA (8/AU)
12:39 Hatrick R9 520m C4/5 (6/NZ)
12:42 Bendigo R9 425m Gr6/7 (7/AU)
12:46 Murray Bridge R10 530m Gr5/6 (6/AU)
12:50 Casino R9 411m Gr4/5 (7/AU)
12:57 Ipswich R9 431m Heat (8/AU)
13:00 Bendigo R10 425m Gr5 (8/AU)
13:08 Casino R10 411m Gr5 (8/AU)
13:11 Murray Bridge R11 395m Gr6 (5/AU)
13:15 Hatrick R10 755m C1/2 (7/NZ)
13:20 Ipswich R10 431m Heat (8/AU)
13:22 Bendigo R11 425m Heat (7/AU)
13:25 Casino R11 411m Gr5 (8/AU)
13:35 Murray Bridge R12 395m Gr6 (6/AU)
13:38 Hatrick R11 305m C3/4 (8/NZ)
13:38 Ipswich R11 431m M5 (7/AU)
13:42 Bendigo R12 425m Heat (8/AU)
13:50 Casino R12 411m Gr5 (8/AU)
13:56 Wagga R1 320m Mdn (8/AU)
14:00 Ipswich R12 431m M5 (7/AU)
14:05 Hatrick R12 305m C1/2 (8/NZ)
14:08 Sandown Park R1 515m Rest (7/AU)
14:13 Wagga R2 320m M2/3 (6/AU)
14:20 Wentworth Park R1 520m Mdn (7/AU)
14:27 Sandown Park R2 515m Final (8/AU)
14:30 Wagga R3 400m Gr4/5 (8/AU)
14:38 Wentworth Park R2 720m Gr5 (8/AU)
14:48 Wagga R4 525m Gr4/5 (6/AU)
14:50 Sandown Park R3 515m Heat (7/AU)
14:57 Wentworth Park R3 520m Gr5 (6/AU)
15:01 Hove A10 500m (5/GB)
15:04 Harlow D4 238m (6/GB)
15:05 Wagga R5 320m Gr5 (8/AU)
15:08 Sandown Park R4 515m Heat (7/AU)
15:09 Central Park D3 277m (6/GB)
15:18 Hove A8 500M (6/GB)
15:20 Wentworth Park R4 520m Gr5 (6/AU)
15:21 Harlow D3 238m (6/GB)
15:27 Central Park A3 491m (6/GB)
15:27 Wagga R6 320m Gr5 (8/AU)
15:30 Sandown Park R5 595m Gr4/5 (7/AU)
15:34 Hove A2 500m (5/GB)
15:37 Wagga R7 320m Rest (8/AU)
15:38 Wentworth Park R5 520m Heat (8/AU)
15:38 Harlow A6 415m (6/GB)
15:43 Central Park D4 277m (6/GB)
15:50 Sandown Park R6 715m S/E (8/AU)
15:52 Hove D2 285m (5/GB)
15:54 Mandurah R1 300m Gr5/6 (6/AU)
15:54 Harlow D4 238m (6/GB)
15:57 Wentworth Park R6 520m Heat (4/AU)
16:01 Central Park HC 491m (6/GB)
16:05 Wagga R8 400m Final (8/AU)
16:08 Sandown Park R7 515m Gr3/4 (8/AU)
16:09 Hove A5 500m (5/GB)
16:12 Harlow D3 238m (6/GB)
16:15 Mandurah R2 488m Gr5 (7/AU)
16:18 Wentworth Park R7 520m Heat (6/AU)
16:18 Central Park D5 277m (6/GB)
16:25 Wagga R9 320m Gr5 (8/AU)
16:26 Hove A1 500m (5/GB)
16:29 Harlow A2 415m (5/GB)
16:32 Sandown Park R8 715m Grp1 (8/AU)
16:34 Central Park A1 491m (6/GB)
16:40 Mandurah R3 400m FFA (5/AU)
16:42 Hove A4 500m (5/GB)
16:43 Wentworth Park R8 520m Heat (8/AU)
16:46 Wagga R10 320m Gr4/5 (8/AU)
16:46 Harlow D2 238m (6/GB)
16:51 Central Park D1 277m (6/GB)
16:54 Sandown Park R9 515m Final (8/AU)
16:57 Mandurah R4 488m Gr3/4 (6/AU)
16:59 Hove D1 285m (5/GB)
17:00 Wentworth Park R9 520m Gr4/5 (8/AU)
17:03 Harlow A7 415m (6/GB)
17:08 Wagga R11 400m Gr5 (8/AU)
17:08 Central Park A4 491m (6/GB)
17:14 Sandown Park R10 595m Gr5 (7/AU)
17:17 Hove A3 500m (5/GB)
17:19 Harlow D5 238m (6/GB)
17:20 Mandurah R5 400m Nvce (8/AU)
17:23 Wentworth Park R10 520m Gr5 (8/AU)
17:26 Central Park D2 277m (6/GB)
17:31 Sandown Park R11 515m Gr5 (8/AU)
17:33 Hove A6 500m (5/GB)
17:37 Harlow D1 238m (5/GB)
17:39 Mandurah R6 400m Final (8/AU)
17:42 Wentworth Park R11 520m Gr3/4 (6/AU)
17:42 Central Park A3 491m (6/GB)
17:51 Hove A2 500m (5/GB)
17:54 Sandown Park R12 515m Gr5 (7/AU)
17:54 Harlow A3 415m (5/GB)
17:59 Central Park D3 277m (6/GB)
18:02 Mandurah R7 488m FFA (6/AU)
18:07 Hove A4 500m (5/GB)
18:11 Harlow D5 238m (6/GB)
18:14 Central Park A2 491m (4/GB)
18:19 Mandurah R8 400m Gr5 (8/AU)
18:23 Crayford S5 540m (4/GB)
18:26 Suffolk Downs A2 388m (5/GB)
18:29 Kinsley D4 268m (6/GB)
18:36 Newcastle A6 480m (6/GB)
[T+3.00] 18:37 Mandurah R9 300m Nvce (4/AU)
18:41 Crayford A3 380m (5/GB)
18:44 Suffolk Downs A2 388m (5/GB)
18:48 Kinsley A6 462m (6/GB)
18:54 Newcastle A4 480m (6/GB)
19:01 Crayford A7 380m (5/GB)
19:03 Suffolk Downs A4 388m (4/GB)
19:07 Kinsley A6 462m (6/GB)
19:13 Newcastle A3 480m (6/GB)
19:19 Crayford A2 380m (5/GB)
19:22 Suffolk Downs A6 388m (6/GB)
19:26 Kinsley A4 462m (6/GB)
19:32 Newcastle A5 480m (6/GB)
19:38 Crayford S3 540m (5/GB)
19:41 Suffolk Downs A8 388m (5/GB)
19:44 Kinsley D4 268m (6/GB)
19:51 Newcastle A5 480m (6/GB)
19:57 Crayford A8 380m (0/GB)
19:59 Suffolk Downs A4 388m (6/GB)
20:03 Kinsley A4 462m (6/GB)
20:09 Newcastle HC 480m (6/GB)
20:16 Crayford A9 380m (6/GB)
20:18 Suffolk Downs A2 388m (5/GB)
20:22 Kinsley A4 462m (6/GB)
20:28 Newcastle A3 480m (6/GB)
20:34 Crayford A4 380m (6/GB)
20:37 Suffolk Downs A7 388m (5/GB)
20:41 Kinsley A8 462m (6/GB)
20:47 Newcastle HC 480m (6/GB)
20:53 Crayford A5 380m (5/GB)
20:56 Suffolk Downs A1 388m (6/GB)
20:59 Kinsley D3 268m (6/GB)
21:06 Newcastle A6 480m (6/GB)
21:12 Crayford S5 540m (4/GB)
21:14 Suffolk Downs A4 388m (6/GB)
21:18 Kinsley A5 462m (6/GB)
21:24 Newcastle A7 480m (6/GB)
21:29 Suffolk Downs A3 388m (6/GB)
21:31 Crayford A4 380m (5/GB)
21:37 Kinsley A5 462m (6/GB)
21:43 Newcastle A7 480m (6/GB)
21:46 Suffolk Downs S3 548m (5/GB)
21:49 Crayford A1 380m (5/GB)
21:56 Kinsley A7 462m (6/GB)
22:01 Towcester A4 500m (5/GB)
22:02 Newcastle A8 480m (6/GB)
22:08 Sheffield A6 500m (6/GB)
22:11 Harlow D5 238m (6/GB)
22:14 Nottingham A3 500m (6/GB)
22:17 Towcester D2 270m (6/GB)
22:21 Oxford A5 450m (5/GB)
22:26 Sheffield A3 500m (5/GB)
22:29 Harlow D5 238m (5/GB)
22:31 Nottingham A3 500m (6/GB)
22:35 Towcester OR1 500m (6/GB)
22:37 Romford OR 575M (5/GB)
22:39 Oxford A7 450m (5/GB)
22:42 Sheffield A4 500m (6/GB)
22:46 Harlow OR 415m (6/GB)
22:48 Nottingham A3 500m (6/GB)
22:51 Towcester OR1 500m (6/GB)
22:53 Romford OR 400M (6/GB)
22:56 Oxford A6 450m (5/GB)
22:59 Sheffield D3 280m (6/GB)
23:04 Harlow OR 238m (6/GB)
23:06 Nottingham A1 500m (6/GB)
23:08 Sunderland A5 450m (6/GB)
23:10 Towcester OR1 500m (6/GB)
23:11 Romford OR 225M (6/GB)
23:14 Oxford D3 253m (5/GB)
23:16 Sheffield A7 500m (6/GB)
23:22 Nottingham A8 500M (6/GB)
23:24 Harlow OR 415m (5/GB)
23:25 Sunderland A9 450m (6/GB)
23:27 Romford OR 575M (5/GB)
23:29 Towcester OR1 500m (5/GB)
23:31 Oxford A2 450m (5/GB)
23:33 Sheffield A6 500m (6/GB)
23:39 Nottingham D2 305m (6/GB)
23:41 Sunderland A6 450m (6/GB)
23:42 Harlow D4 238m (6/GB)
23:44 Romford OR 400M (4/GB)
23:47 Towcester OR1 500m (4/GB)
23:49 Sheffield A5 500m (6/GB)
23:51 Oxford A4 450m (5/GB)
23:56 Nottingham A2 500m (6/GB)
23:58 Harlow OR2 415m (6/GB)
23:59 Sunderland A1 450m (6/GB)
00:01 Romford OR3 400m (6/GB)
00:05 Towcester OR1 500m (5/GB)
00:07 Sheffield D2 280m (6/GB)
00:09 Oxford A1 450m (5/GB)
00:13 Nottingham A6 500m (6/GB)
00:16 Harlow OR 592m (6/GB)
00:17 Sunderland D2 261m (6/GB)
00:19 Romford OR3 400m (6/GB)
00:22 Towcester OR1 500m (6/GB)
00:24 Sheffield A4 500m (6/GB)
00:26 Oxford A3 450m (6/GB)
00:31 Nottingham HC 500m (6/GB)
00:34 Harlow D4 238m (6/GB)
00:36 Romford OR 575M (5/GB)
00:37 Sunderland A4 450m (6/GB)
00:40 Towcester OR1 500m (5/GB)
00:41 Sheffield D4 280m (6/GB)
00:43 Oxford A4 450m (5/GB)
00:47 Nottingham A6 500m (6/GB)
00:52 Harlow A3 415m (6/GB)
00:54 Romford OR 575M (5/GB)
00:56 Sunderland A2 450m (6/GB)
00:57 Towcester OR1 500m (6/GB)
00:59 Sheffield A5 500m (6/GB)
01:01 Oxford A1 450m (5/GB)
01:04 Nottingham A4 500m (6/GB)
01:09 Harlow D4 238m (6/GB)
01:11 Romford OR3 575m (6/GB)
01:14 Sunderland D4 261m (6/GB)
01:15 Towcester OR1 500m (6/GB)
01:16 Sheffield A2 500m (5/GB)
01:23 Nottingham A5 500m (6/GB)
01:26 Harlow A7 415m (6/GB)
01:28 Romford OR 400M (5/GB)
01:32 Sunderland D3 261m (6/GB)
01:33 Sheffield A3 500m (5/GB)
01:46 Romford OR 575M (5/GB)
01:48 Sunderland A3 450m (6/GB)
Забегов: 194/319/★0
Robot window
The Robot
is off!
Enable V.I.P.-package
.
Доступ закрыт!
Только
зарегистрированные
пользователи могут просматривать рейскарды.
© 2011-2024
Анализатор собачьих бегов
. Все права защищены.
Партнёрская программа $$$
|
ЧаВо
|
Форум
|
Чат
|
Связь с нами
Страница сгенерирована за 0.1236 секунд